BG DIAMONDS AND PEARLS

Date of Birth:
6/6/2017
Description:
This flashy-colored gal raises beautiful calves, she is working on her second calf now and being exposed back for another beautiful baby. She produces color like no other, no matter what you breed her to. Halter broke for the show ring, color producer, and a great-granddaughter of Drag Iron! What more could you want in a young brood cow!
Nickname:
Jules
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Dunmire, Andy & Amber
Breeder:
Dunmire, Andy & Amber
PH #:
3-17
Reg #1:
277010
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
NOT FOR SALE