BG EASY MONEY

Date of Birth:
5/18/2016
Nickname:
DAISY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ANDY AND AMBER DUNMIRE
Breeder:
ANDY AND AMBER DUNMIRE
PH #:
16-1
Reg #1:
273951
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,800
Sales Comments:
BRED TO CV COWBOY CASANOVA FOR A LATE SPRING CALF
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite53.500010/16/2020  
Tip to Tip53.500010/16/2020