BG LUCKY EMERALD

Date of Birth:
3/18/2021
Description:
A daughter of Clear Reckoning by Reckon So and a beautiful Clear Win daughter. Her mother is a many times show winner sired by BG Rusty Gold by Annex by Drag Iron out of a daughter of Mile Marker. This heifer will blow your socks off with color and show qualty! These are the kind we get excited about and realize why we continue to raise this aweome breed.
Nickname:
Emmy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Huck Dunmire
Breeder:
Andy and Amber Dunmire
PH #:
11
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No