DIPPIN DOTS

Date of Birth:
1/27/2020
Description:
We cannot get enough of these awesome Clear Spirit daughters! This heifer has the longest T2T of any of our 2020 born heifers and blew past what any other heifer her age should measure. She will be a show-stopping brood cow and we are very excited to watch her develop and turn into a wonderful brood cow with large horns!
Nickname:
Dottie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Andy & Amber Dunmire
PH #:
200
Reg #1:
286521